PIGEON

    Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"


Pigeon Information

RingNumber DV 09769 538 - 18
Name Fred 538
Racing Year 2018

Pigeon Results

Train / RaceBasketedRank
Train 117361119
Train 21736683
Train 31736842
Train 416711651
Train 51660259
Train 61635283
Train 71598510
Race 11557128
Race 21444294
Race 3115240
Benzing Cup - Race 92846
Final Race54254

Pigeon Images


Pigeon Files


Last Updates

AUCTION MICHAEL RISSE - "Team Flying Dreams"
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 12/11/2018 10:22:35

Auction K'
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 04/08/2018 21:09:55

AUCTIONS & PEDIGREE
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 31/07/2018 08:13:44

Read more news...
Final Race
  • 28/07/2018 06:30:00
  • 380 Km
  • 542 Pigeons basketed
  • 395 Pigeons finish
Benzing Cup - Race
  • 19/07/2018 06:15:00
  • 280 Km
  • 928 Pigeons basketed
  • 535 Pigeons finish
Race 3
  • 12/07/2018 06:25:00
  • 220 Km
  • 1152 Pigeons basketed
  • 917 Pigeons finish
More races...

WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: