PIGEON

    Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"


Pigeon Information

RingNumber DV 09769 538 - 18
Name Fred 538
Racing Year 2018

Pigeon Results

Train / RaceBasketedRank
Train 117361119
Train 21736683
Train 31736842
Train 416711651
Train 51660259
Train 61635283
Train 71598510
Race 11557128
Race 21444294
Race 3115240
Benzing Cup - Race 92846
Final Race54254

Pigeon Images


Pigeon Files




Last Updates

ACTIVATION LISTS AFTER BENZING CUP SEMIFINAL RACE 2020
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 06/08/2020 13:56:13

AWARDS & AUCTIONS 2020
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 02/08/2020 11:43:51

ANNOUNCEMENT OF WINTER RACE 2020/2021
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 20/07/2020 19:51:29

Read more news...
AS Golden Pigeon Final Summer Race
  • 14/08/2020 06:40:00
  • 410 Km
  • 789 Pigeons basketed
  • 608 Pigeons finish
Ahmed Funoon BENZING CUP - Semifinal Race
  • 04/08/2020 06:30:00
  • 280 Km
  • 958 Pigeons basketed
  • 780 Pigeons finish
BONYFARMA / Race 3 - Mesouni
  • 29/07/2020 06:30:00
  • 210 Km
  • 1049 Pigeons basketed
  • 961 Pigeons finish
More races...


WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: