PIGEON

    Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"


Pigeon Information

RingNumber DV 09769 538 - 18
Name Fred 538
Racing Year 2018

Pigeon Results

Train / RaceBasketedRank
Train 117361119
Train 21736683
Train 31736842
Train 416711651
Train 51660259
Train 61635283
Train 71598510
Race 11557128
Race 21444294
Race 3115240
Benzing Cup - Race 92846
Final Race54254

Pigeon Images


Pigeon Files


Last Updates

FUGARE 2020
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 05/02/2020 10:30:38

WISHES 2020
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 21/12/2019 08:11:46

AUCTION E' - 2019
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 05/08/2019 18:22:56

Read more news...
AS Golden Pigeon Final Race
  • 27/07/2019 06:30:00
  • 410 Km
  • 618 Pigeons basketed
  • 452 Pigeons finish
BENZING CUP - Semifinal Race
  • 19/07/2019 06:15:00
  • 280 Km
  • 793 Pigeons basketed
  • 614 Pigeons finish
BONYFARMA / Race 3 - Mesouni
  • 12/07/2019 06:30:00
  • 210 Km
  • 1125 Pigeons basketed
  • 781 Pigeons finish
More races...


WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: