PIGEON

    Gorbatovschi Dumitru


Pigeon Information

RingNumber ******
Name MD 33
Racing Year 2018

Pigeon Results

Train / RaceBasketedRank
Train 11736788
Train 21736339
Train 31736324
Train 416711048
Train 51660302
Train 61635870
Train 715981194
Race 11557209
Race 21444350
Race 311520



Last Updates

ACTIVATION LISTS AFTER BENZING CUP SEMIFINAL RACE 2020
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 06/08/2020 13:56:13

AWARDS & AUCTIONS 2020
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 02/08/2020 11:43:51

ANNOUNCEMENT OF WINTER RACE 2020/2021
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 20/07/2020 19:51:29

Read more news...
AS Golden Pigeon Final Suimmer Race
  • 14/08/2020 06:30:00
  • 410 Km
  • 789 Pigeons basketed
  • 0 Pigeons finish
Ahmed Funoon BENZING CUP - Semifinal Race
  • 04/08/2020 06:30:00
  • 280 Km
  • 958 Pigeons basketed
  • 780 Pigeons finish
BONYFARMA / Race 3 - Mesouni
  • 29/07/2020 06:30:00
  • 210 Km
  • 1049 Pigeons basketed
  • 961 Pigeons finish
More races...


WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: