PIGEON

    Super Star OLR


Pigeon Information

RingNumber RO 170316 - 18
Name RO 16
Racing Year 2018

Pigeon Results

Train / RaceBasketedRank
Train 11736486
Train 21736128
Train 31736183
Train 416711086
Train 51660459
Train 61635592
Train 71598722
Race 1155735
Race 21444953
Race 31152163
Benzing Cup - Race 928263
Final Race542215

Pigeon Images


Pigeon Files




Last Updates

FUGARE 2020
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 05/02/2020 10:30:38

WISHES 2020
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 21/12/2019 08:11:46

AUCTION E' - 2019
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 05/08/2019 18:22:56

Read more news...
Train 6 - Rentina
  • 04/07/2020 06:40:00
  • 60 Km
  • 1251 Pigeons basketed
  • 1233 Pigeons finish
Train 5 - Marathousa
  • 01/07/2020 06:40:00
  • 47 Km
  • 1399 Pigeons basketed
  • 1255 Pigeons finish
Train 4 - Athos Beton - Agios Prodromos
  • 28/06/2020 06:40:00
  • 35 Km
  • 1399 Pigeons basketed
  • 1316 Pigeons finish
More races...


WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: