PIGEON

    Super Star OLR


Pigeon Information

RingNumber RO 170316 - 18
Name RO 16
Racing Year 2018

Pigeon Results

Train / RaceBasketedRank
Train 11736486
Train 21736128
Train 31736183
Train 416711086
Train 51660459
Train 61635592
Train 71598722
Race 1155735
Race 21444953
Race 31152163
Benzing Cup - Race 928263
Final Race542215

Pigeon Images


Pigeon Files


Last Updates

AUCTION MICHAEL RISSE - "Team Flying Dreams"
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 12/11/2018 10:22:35

Auction K'
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 04/08/2018 21:09:55

AUCTIONS & PEDIGREE
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 31/07/2018 08:13:44

Read more news...
Final Race
  • 28/07/2018 06:30:00
  • 380 Km
  • 542 Pigeons basketed
  • 395 Pigeons finish
Benzing Cup - Race
  • 19/07/2018 06:15:00
  • 280 Km
  • 928 Pigeons basketed
  • 535 Pigeons finish
Race 3
  • 12/07/2018 06:25:00
  • 220 Km
  • 1152 Pigeons basketed
  • 917 Pigeons finish
More races...

WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: