PIGEON

    Kiriakos Pet - Step


Pigeon Information

RingNumber ******
Name Pet-Step 67 - Benzing Cup
Racing Year 2018

Pigeon Results

Train / RaceBasketedRank
Train 117361053
Train 21736443
Train 3173627
Train 41671950
Train 51660186
Train 616351215
Train 71598360
Race 11557768
Race 21444900
Race 311520



Last Updates

AS Golden Pigeon Final Summer Race
  • 14/08/2020 06:40:00
  • 410 Km
  • 789 Pigeons basketed
  • 608 Pigeons finish
Ahmed Funoon BENZING CUP - Semifinal Race
  • 04/08/2020 06:30:00
  • 280 Km
  • 958 Pigeons basketed
  • 780 Pigeons finish
BONYFARMA / Race 3 - Mesouni
  • 29/07/2020 06:30:00
  • 210 Km
  • 1049 Pigeons basketed
  • 961 Pigeons finish
More races...


WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: