PIGEON

    Kiriakos Pet - Step


Pigeon Information

RingNumber ******
Name Pet-Step 67 - Benzing Cup
Racing Year 2018

Pigeon Results

Train / RaceBasketedRank
Train 117361053
Train 21736443
Train 3173627
Train 41671950
Train 51660186
Train 616351215
Train 71598360
Race 11557768
Race 21444900
Race 311520



Last Updates

ACTIVATION LISTS AFTER BENZING CUP SEMIFINAL RACE 2020
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 06/08/2020 13:56:13

AWARDS & AUCTIONS 2020
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 02/08/2020 11:43:51

ANNOUNCEMENT OF WINTER RACE 2020/2021
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 20/07/2020 19:51:29

Read more news...
AS Golden Pigeon Final Summer Race
  • 14/08/2020 06:40:00
  • 410 Km
  • 789 Pigeons basketed
  • 601 Pigeons finish
Ahmed Funoon BENZING CUP - Semifinal Race
  • 04/08/2020 06:30:00
  • 280 Km
  • 958 Pigeons basketed
  • 780 Pigeons finish
BONYFARMA / Race 3 - Mesouni
  • 29/07/2020 06:30:00
  • 210 Km
  • 1049 Pigeons basketed
  • 961 Pigeons finish
More races...


WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: