PIGEON

    Maziarz Racing Team


Pigeon Information

RingNumber PL 0233 1106 - 18
Name NIDA
Racing Year 2018

Pigeon Results

Train / RaceBasketedRank
Train 117361671
Train 217361635
Train 317361654
Train 416711641
Train 516601614
Train 616351568
Train 71598862
Race 115571420
Race 214441076
Race 31152515
Benzing Cup - Race 928450
Final Race542390

Pigeon Images




Last Updates

AS Golden Pigeon Final Summer Race
  • 14/08/2020 06:40:00
  • 410 Km
  • 789 Pigeons basketed
  • 608 Pigeons finish
Ahmed Funoon BENZING CUP - Semifinal Race
  • 04/08/2020 06:30:00
  • 280 Km
  • 958 Pigeons basketed
  • 780 Pigeons finish
BONYFARMA / Race 3 - Mesouni
  • 29/07/2020 06:30:00
  • 210 Km
  • 1049 Pigeons basketed
  • 961 Pigeons finish
More races...


WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: