PIGEON

    Team Flying Dreams


Pigeon Information

RingNumber DV 02799 609 - 18
Name Nocturama
Racing Year 2018

Pigeon Results

Train / RaceBasketedRank
Train 1173613
Train 21736388
Train 31736273
Train 4167162
Train 51660535
Train 61635230
Train 7159816
Race 11557932
Race 21444239
Race 31152475
Benzing Cup - Race 92866
Final Race542259

Pigeon Images


Pigeon Files




Last Updates

AS Golden Pigeon Final Summer Race
  • 14/08/2020 06:40:00
  • 410 Km
  • 789 Pigeons basketed
  • 608 Pigeons finish
Ahmed Funoon BENZING CUP - Semifinal Race
  • 04/08/2020 06:30:00
  • 280 Km
  • 958 Pigeons basketed
  • 780 Pigeons finish
BONYFARMA / Race 3 - Mesouni
  • 29/07/2020 06:30:00
  • 210 Km
  • 1049 Pigeons basketed
  • 961 Pigeons finish
More races...


WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: