PIGEON

    Theo & Markus Lecke


Pigeon Information

RingNumber ******
Name Markus 22 - Benzing Cup
Racing Year 2018

Pigeon Results

Train / RaceBasketedRank
Train 11736665
Train 21736300
Train 31736656
Train 416711190
Train 516601595
Train 616351564
Train 715981471
Race 11557967
Race 21444584
Race 31152699
Final Race5420



Last Updates

AS Golden Pigeon Final Summer Race
  • 14/08/2020 06:40:00
  • 410 Km
  • 789 Pigeons basketed
  • 608 Pigeons finish
Ahmed Funoon BENZING CUP - Semifinal Race
  • 04/08/2020 06:30:00
  • 280 Km
  • 958 Pigeons basketed
  • 780 Pigeons finish
BONYFARMA / Race 3 - Mesouni
  • 29/07/2020 06:30:00
  • 210 Km
  • 1049 Pigeons basketed
  • 961 Pigeons finish
More races...


WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: