PIGEON

    Gougoutsas Evaggelo


Pigeon Information

RingNumber GR 0803806 - 18
Name Gougou 06
Racing Year 2018

Pigeon Results

Train / RaceBasketedRank
Train 11736432
Train 21736981
Train 31736676
Train 41671902
Train 51660742
Train 616351008
Train 71598549
Race 11557817
Race 21444845
Race 31152440
Benzing Cup - Race 928117
Final Race542246

Pigeon Images


Pigeon Files




Last Updates

AS Golden Pigeon Final Summer Race
  • 14/08/2020 06:40:00
  • 410 Km
  • 789 Pigeons basketed
  • 608 Pigeons finish
Ahmed Funoon BENZING CUP - Semifinal Race
  • 04/08/2020 06:30:00
  • 280 Km
  • 958 Pigeons basketed
  • 780 Pigeons finish
BONYFARMA / Race 3 - Mesouni
  • 29/07/2020 06:30:00
  • 210 Km
  • 1049 Pigeons basketed
  • 961 Pigeons finish
More races...


WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: