PIGEON

    Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun


Pigeon Information

RingNumber DV 02082 124 - 18
Name Sylt Heun 1
Racing Year 2018

Pigeon Results

Train / RaceBasketedRank
Train 11736701
Train 21736794
Train 31736535
Train 4167137
Train 51660595
Train 61635334
Train 715981535
Race 11557446
Race 214441023
Race 3115218
Benzing Cup - Race 928238
Final Race542295

Pigeon Images


Pigeon Files


Last Updates

AUCTION MICHAEL RISSE - "Team Flying Dreams"
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 12/11/2018 10:22:35

Auction K'
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 04/08/2018 21:09:55

AUCTIONS & PEDIGREE
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 31/07/2018 08:13:44

Read more news...
Final Race
  • 28/07/2018 06:30:00
  • 380 Km
  • 542 Pigeons basketed
  • 395 Pigeons finish
Benzing Cup - Race
  • 19/07/2018 06:15:00
  • 280 Km
  • 928 Pigeons basketed
  • 535 Pigeons finish
Race 3
  • 12/07/2018 06:25:00
  • 220 Km
  • 1152 Pigeons basketed
  • 917 Pigeons finish
More races...

WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: