PIGEON

    Artur Mone


Pigeon Information

RingNumber GR 1019240 - 18
Name *240
Racing Year 2018

Pigeon Results

Train / RaceBasketedRank
Train 117361047
Train 21736560
Train 317361123
Train 41671250
Train 51660477
Train 61635477
Train 71598886
Race 11557754
Race 21444241
Race 31152416
Benzing Cup - Race 92871
Final Race542284

Pigeon Images




Last Updates

ACTIVATION LISTS AFTER BENZING CUP SEMIFINAL RACE 2020
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 06/08/2020 13:56:13

AWARDS & AUCTIONS 2020
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 02/08/2020 11:43:51

ANNOUNCEMENT OF WINTER RACE 2020/2021
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 20/07/2020 19:51:29

Read more news...
AS Golden Pigeon Final Summer Race
  • 14/08/2020 06:40:00
  • 410 Km
  • 789 Pigeons basketed
  • 608 Pigeons finish
Ahmed Funoon BENZING CUP - Semifinal Race
  • 04/08/2020 06:30:00
  • 280 Km
  • 958 Pigeons basketed
  • 780 Pigeons finish
BONYFARMA / Race 3 - Mesouni
  • 29/07/2020 06:30:00
  • 210 Km
  • 1049 Pigeons basketed
  • 961 Pigeons finish
More races...


WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: