PIGEON

    Dr, de Weerd Pigeons


Pigeon Information

RingNumber ******
Name Henk 58
Racing Year 2018

Pigeon Results

Train / RaceBasketedRank
Train 117361022
Train 21736800
Train 3173687
Train 41671847
Train 51660168
Train 61635135
Train 71598612
Race 11557444
Race 21444610
Race 31152893
Benzing Cup - Race 9280



Last Updates

AS Golden Pigeon Final Summer Race
  • 14/08/2020 06:40:00
  • 410 Km
  • 789 Pigeons basketed
  • 608 Pigeons finish
Ahmed Funoon BENZING CUP - Semifinal Race
  • 04/08/2020 06:30:00
  • 280 Km
  • 958 Pigeons basketed
  • 780 Pigeons finish
BONYFARMA / Race 3 - Mesouni
  • 29/07/2020 06:30:00
  • 210 Km
  • 1049 Pigeons basketed
  • 961 Pigeons finish
More races...


WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: