PIGEON

    Senikidis K. - Chalaris A. - Xagias Th.


Pigeon Information

RingNumber GR 0928069 - 18
Name Darko 69 - Benzing Cup
Racing Year 2018

Pigeon Results

Train / RaceBasketedRank
Train 117361563
Train 21736617
Train 31736954
Train 41671593
Train 51660120
Train 6163568
Train 71598481
Race 11557947
Race 214441099
Race 31152447
Benzing Cup - Race 928304
Final Race542109

Pigeon Images


Pigeon Files


Last Updates

AUCTION "WINKIE European Breeding Station - JOS THONE"
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 21/03/2019 20:49:42

PARTICIPANTS 2019
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 19/03/2019 15:27:40

COLLECTING DAYS 2019
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 20/02/2019 19:56:29

Read more news...
Final Race
  • 28/07/2018 06:30:00
  • 380 Km
  • 542 Pigeons basketed
  • 395 Pigeons finish
Benzing Cup - Race
  • 19/07/2018 06:15:00
  • 280 Km
  • 928 Pigeons basketed
  • 535 Pigeons finish
Race 3
  • 12/07/2018 06:25:00
  • 220 Km
  • 1152 Pigeons basketed
  • 917 Pigeons finish
More races...


WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: