PIGEON

    Pagan Vito


Pigeon Information

RingNumber ******
Name IT 26
Racing Year 2018

Pigeon Results

Train / RaceBasketedRank
Train 117361368
Train 217361340
Train 317361136
Train 416711466
Train 516601280
Train 616351202
Train 715981221
Race 11557923
Race 214441094
Race 311520



Last Updates

ACTIVATION LISTS AFTER BENZING CUP SEMIFINAL RACE 2020
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 06/08/2020 13:56:13

AWARDS & AUCTIONS 2020
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 02/08/2020 11:43:51

ANNOUNCEMENT OF WINTER RACE 2020/2021
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 20/07/2020 19:51:29

Read more news...
Ahmed Funoon BENZING CUP - Semifinal Race
  • 04/08/2020 06:30:00
  • 280 Km
  • 958 Pigeons basketed
  • 780 Pigeons finish
BONYFARMA / Race 3 - Mesouni
  • 29/07/2020 06:30:00
  • 210 Km
  • 1049 Pigeons basketed
  • 961 Pigeons finish
Race 2 - Avato
  • 22/07/2020 06:40:00
  • 167 Km
  • 1141 Pigeons basketed
  • 1040 Pigeons finish
More races...


WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: