PIGEON

    Theo & Markus Lecke


Pigeon Information

RingNumber ******
Name Markus 37
Racing Year 2018

Pigeon Results

Train / RaceBasketedRank
Train 11736221
Train 21736402
Train 31736133
Train 41671208
Train 51660803
Train 61635305
Train 71598132
Race 1155752
Race 21444557
Race 31152144
Benzing Cup - Race 928212
Final Race5420



Last Updates

AS Golden Pigeon Final Summer Race
  • 14/08/2020 06:40:00
  • 410 Km
  • 789 Pigeons basketed
  • 608 Pigeons finish
Ahmed Funoon BENZING CUP - Semifinal Race
  • 04/08/2020 06:30:00
  • 280 Km
  • 958 Pigeons basketed
  • 780 Pigeons finish
BONYFARMA / Race 3 - Mesouni
  • 29/07/2020 06:30:00
  • 210 Km
  • 1049 Pigeons basketed
  • 961 Pigeons finish
More races...


WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: