PIGEON

    Theo & Markus Lecke


Pigeon Information

RingNumber ******
Name Markus 37
Racing Year 2018

Pigeon Results

Train / RaceBasketedRank
Train 11736221
Train 21736402
Train 31736133
Train 41671208
Train 51660803
Train 61635305
Train 71598132
Race 1155752
Race 21444557
Race 31152144
Benzing Cup - Race 928212
Final Race5420



Last Updates

FUGARE 2020
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 05/02/2020 10:30:38

WISHES 2020
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 21/12/2019 08:11:46

AUCTION E' - 2019
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 05/08/2019 18:22:56

Read more news...
AS Golden Pigeon Final Race
  • 27/07/2019 06:30:00
  • 410 Km
  • 618 Pigeons basketed
  • 452 Pigeons finish
BENZING CUP - Semifinal Race
  • 19/07/2019 06:15:00
  • 280 Km
  • 793 Pigeons basketed
  • 614 Pigeons finish
BONYFARMA / Race 3 - Mesouni
  • 12/07/2019 06:30:00
  • 210 Km
  • 1125 Pigeons basketed
  • 781 Pigeons finish
More races...


WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: