PIGEON

    Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen


Pigeon Information

RingNumber BE 3018907 - 18
Name BE 07 - Benzing Cup
Racing Year 2018

Pigeon Results

Train / RaceBasketedRank
Train 11736766
Train 21736768
Train 317361032
Train 416711216
Train 516601537
Train 61635762
Train 71598294
Race 11557557
Race 21444129
Race 31152824
Benzing Cup - Race 928440
Final Race542321

Pigeon Images




Last Updates

AS Golden Pigeon Final Summer Race
  • 14/08/2020 06:40:00
  • 410 Km
  • 789 Pigeons basketed
  • 608 Pigeons finish
Ahmed Funoon BENZING CUP - Semifinal Race
  • 04/08/2020 06:30:00
  • 280 Km
  • 958 Pigeons basketed
  • 780 Pigeons finish
BONYFARMA / Race 3 - Mesouni
  • 29/07/2020 06:30:00
  • 210 Km
  • 1049 Pigeons basketed
  • 961 Pigeons finish
More races...


WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: