News


AUCTION E' - 2019

  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • Δευτέρα, Αυγ 5, 2019

AUCTION E' - 2019

The pigeons after the auctions will be transport at Kassel's fair on our stand 048 Hall 1. The transport per pigeon is 10€. 

AUCTION FINAL RACE TO CHINA

  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • Τετάρτη, Ιουλ 31, 2019

We inform our participants that the results of the auction that took place in a breeders' blog in China. The price are at the Chinese coin RMB. The pigeons that sold on China , untill the next month will be delivered at Belgium and the breeders' percentage is 30%. The money from the auction will be given to participants at Kassel's Fair. From the auctions that will take place in our website, as every season the percentage of the owner wiull be 50% . For every kind of question dont hesitate to contact us 

Good Luck! 

G & D Aslanidis , As Golden Group. 

1 BG 25171 - 19 75.000 Asen Spasov
2 GR 0510205 - 19 45.000 Eirini O.Y.K
3 NL 1517308 - 19 21.000 Visser -Meijboorn
4 PL 1013948 - 19 11.000 Team Stepniewski
5 GR 0815511 - 19 17.000 Derby Halkidiki
6 DV 04939 133 - 19 41.000 Eirini O.Y.K
7 DV 04087 456 - 19 12.000 Theo & Markus Lecke
8 IT 9042114 - 19 16.000 Wonder Pigeon Team
9 GR 1217710 - 19 12.000 Kiriakos - Pet step
10 DV 04939 99 - 19 41.000 Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum
11 AL 11406 - 19 3.000 Agim Fusha
12 GR 0935253 - 19 12.000 Athanasiou Thanos
13 DV 04103 724 - 19 32.000 Team Heidjer
14 GR 0935712 - 19 not auctioning Kalamaras George & Dimitris
15 RO 593105 - 19 12.000 Motria Cristian 
16 NL 1223918 - 19 50.000 Simonz - E. Wings
17 DV 0263 1832 - 19 6.000 Team Weis - Jungfleisch
18 PL 0143 1425 - 19 not auctioning Kupka - Smilowski
19 A 301 1092 - 19 5.500 Team "Austria3"
20 IT 1241 - 19 no offers Roayal Turin - italy Team
21 FR 152233 - 19 no offers Team Flavigny M.S.L
22 GR 0513214 - 19 11.000 Ktenas Theodoris
23 GR 0513131 - 19 3.000 J.C. - GPF Marioula Maria
24 DV 04542 618 - 19 no offers J.C. - GPF Bialas sebastian
25 NL 1223904 - 19 23.000 Simonz - E. Wings
26 DV 08897 5117 - 19 not auctioning SG Steffl
27 BE 3026903 - 19 3.000 Fly-4-us Pollin - Denduyver
28 DV 05536 563 11.000 Altmiks Soudy-PIGEONS
29 CH 5218 - 19 5.500 ZG Helios
30 NL 1223927 - 19 6.000 Simonz - E. Wings
31 DV 08717 118 2.000 Sven Zimmerman
32 GR 1024782 - 19 2.000 Papadopoulos Giannis
33 DV 09683 48 - 19 2.000 Team Germany - R R Marien
34 NOR 032 105 2.000 Martin Saevareid
35 GR 0407603 - 19 2.000 Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis
36 DV 03409 124 - 19 2.000 Harald Below
37 DV 09769 1201 - 19 2.000 Team "Fleuriger Fluegel Krosigk"
38 DV 0441 484 - 19 2.000 Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring
39 DV 01592381 3.000 Team Sylt 2000 - Fenten
40 IT 9100265 - 19 2.000 Gutas M & S & Albusoiu I
41 BE 3029621 - 19 2.000 Iraq Team / Abbas Mseib & Chris Debaker
42 GR 0609102 - 19 2.000 Krasinsgi - Kivranoglou
43 CH 12406 - 19 no offers Jean - Pierre Nell
44 GR 0935745 - 19 not auctioning Kalamaras George & Dimitris
45 IT 9100264 - 19 no offers Gutas M & S & Albusoiu I
46 SERB 000501 - 19 2.500 Radovan Jovic 
47 GR 0511965 - 19 2.000 Tsioutsiouliklis Petros
48 AL 12319 - 19 no offers Kutim Beqja 
49 DV 05515 26 - 19 no offers Keregyato Tamas
50 GR 0935013 - 19 2.000 Pinelopi Papakosta 
51 DV 0755 361 - 19 2.500 Team Stefano Morelli
52 BG 70011 - 19 2.000 Team Sofia
53 NL 1517303 - 19 not auctioning Visser -Meijboorn
54 DV 05536 516 - 19 2.000 Altmiks Soudy-PIGEONS
55 DV 0120 9782 - 19 4.500 Team La Paloma - Schmitz Joerg
56 GR 1024751 - 19 2.000 Papadopoulos Giannis
57 DV 03164 1016 - 19 3.000 Team Pitone - Viehlahn
58 IT 9042110 - 19 no offers Wonder Pigeon Team
59 DV 02733 1937 - 19 22.000 Familie Soellner
60 DV 04103 728 - 19 no offers Team Heidjer
61 IT 9090240 - 19 2.000 Fast Pigeons & Ervin Laro
62 DV 03164 1007 - 19 no offers Team Pitone - Viehlahn
63 DV 04858 1121 - 19 2.000 Team Germany - W  A Waldow S Thiel
64 CH 7602  - 19 no offers Alp Race Team
65 GR 0935831 - 19 not auctioning Kafouros Panagiotis
       
  ACES    
1st  BG 25145 - 19 38.000 Asen Spasov
2nd  DV 02733 1843 - 19 25.000 Familie Soellner
3rd  DV 02733 1937  - 19 22.000 Familie Soellner
4th NL 1029728 - 19 no offers Corvo
5th DV 04939 142 - 19 6.500 Thorsten Daum

PROGRAMM FINAL RACE 2019

  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • Τρίτη, Ιουλ 23, 2019

Friday 26 July

9am Arrival of delegate FCI, fanciers for coffee or drink

9.30am Starts Basketing , fot about five hours

14.00 Departure of the pigeon for final race. Afterwards , a light meal with drinks will follow for the fanciers that take place at the basketing process

Saturday 27 July

9am Arrival of the delegate and fanciers to watch the Final Race . Prize rewards will be given to the fanciers that are in our place. For the Ace's rewards and the championship's the 25% must have arived from the pigeons that take place, and after sending the ranking to FCI. The rank of the Youth Campionship's Aces, will finish either by the return of its 75% in total either the following day at 20.00

Also we would like to present you that the fanciers who haven't paid their entry fee, they can not take place at every kind of price money. Also a chance of winning price money have the pigeons og Benzing Cup and Youth Breeders only if these pigeons activated from the owner or from another participant. (there is a list on pur website). For any question may you have  about the organization of the final race you can contact us.

If you want something ask us do not hesitate to contact with us

GOOD LUCK TO ALL PARTICIPANTS

ACTIVATION LISTS AFTER BENZING CUP SEMIFINAL RACE 2019

  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • Κυριακή, Ιουλ 21, 2019

Activation list for the final race 2019. Until Wednesday 24 July , only the owners of each pigeon they have the right of activation. Afterwards, every fancier has the possibillity of activation each pigeon, asserting price money. The cost of activation is 100€ per pigeon.

  ACTIVATION  LIST      
Rank Fancier Activate Country Pigeon Name
1 Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum Activate Germany My Favorite - Benzing Cup
2 Familie Joekel OK Germany DV 371 - Benzing Cup
13 Kiriakos Pet - Step Activate Greece GR 710 - Benzing Cup
22 Fast Pigeons & Ervin Laro Activate Italy IT 248 - Benzing Cup
26 Familie Soellner Activate Germany DV 937 - Benzing Cup
31 Kalamaras George & Dimitris Activate Greece D&G 720 - Benzing Cup
32 Emiel Denys OK Belgium BE 63 - Benzing Cup
38 ZG Helios Activate Germany Heli 218 - Benzing Cup
47 Kalamaras George & Dimitris B Activate Greece D&G 730 - Benzing Cup
71 Royal Turin - Italy Team OK Italy IT 230 - Benzing Cup
79 Team Sylt 2000 - Fenten -- Germany Sylt Fenten - Benzing Cup
84 Dr. Bichir Valentin OK Romania RO 639 - Benzing Cup
91 Jean - Pierre Nell OK Switzerland CH 17 - Benzing Cup
98 Kalamaras George & Dimitris Activate Greece D&G 710 - Benzing Cup
100 Team Stepniewski L.K.K. Activate Poland PL 42 - Benzing Cup
101 Radovan Jovovic -- Serbia SRB 619 - Benzing Cup
106 Andreas Wollenhaupt Activate Germany DV 818 - Benzing Cup
108 Team Flying Dreams Activate Germany Dacke - Benzing Cup
112 Familie Joekel OK Germany DV 346 - Benzing Cup
113 Thailand World Championship - Mr. PermsakSincsomboon Activate Thailand TH 29 - Benzing Cup
114 Fast Pigeons & Ervin Laro Activate Italy IT 292 - Benzing Cup
136 Kalamaras George & Dimitris B Activate Greece D&G 745 - Benzing Cup
144 Royal Turin - Italy Team OK Italy IT 214 - Benzing Cup
155 Corvo OK Netherlands NL 28 - Benzing Cup
158 Eirini O.Y.K. B -- Greece GR 280 - Benzing Cup
159 Kagias Dimitris Activate Greece GR 022 - Benzing Cup
160 Team Petrakis - Ventouris - Senikidis OK Greece Darco 75 - Benzing Cup
173 Derby Zagreb -- Croatia CRO 692 - Benzing Cup
179 Miri B. - Kafouros A. Activate Albania GR 840 - Benzing Cup
187 Asen Spasov Activate Bulgaria BG 101 - Benzing Cup
215 Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum Activate Germany Finns Talent - Benzing Cup
217 Eirini O.Y.K. E -- Greece GR 268 - Benzing Cup
221 Ciscaru Marius -- Belgium Amor - C - 853 - Benzing Cup
224 Xalaris Andreas OK Greece Nikolas Junior - Benzing Cup
229 Team Germany - W A Waldow + S Thiel Activate Germany DV 143 - Benzing Cup
231 Christian Biel Pigeons Activate Germany Ares - Benzing Cup
242 Team Bony Farma B OK Netherlands Bony 631 - Benzing Cup
254 Maziarz Racing Team Activate Poland Zosia I - Benzing Cup
256 Alp Race Team OK Switzerland CH 602 - Benzing Cup
258 Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo OK Italy IT 713 - Benzing Cup
260 Papadopoulos Giannis Activate Greece GR 784 - Benzing Cup
265 Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum Activate Germany All In - Benzing Cup
270 Super Star OLR Activate Romania RO 195 - Benzing Cup
273 Andreas Behlke Activate Germany DV 787 - Benzing Cup
297 Team Flavigny M.S.L Activate France Guigi -Benzing Cup
304 Bjorn Ove Helgesen OK Norway NOR 212 - Benzing Cup
316 Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC OK Thailand Belgian Winners 38 Benzing Cup
320 Papadopoulos Giannis Activate Greece GR 798 - Benzing Cup
323 Theo & Markus Lecke OK Germany DV 452 - Benzing Cup
329 Guenter Gotz Activate Germany DV 817 - Benzing Cup
337 Draaisma J.F. -- Netherlands NL 41 - Benzing Cup
339 Guo Bei Fei & Herbots OK China BE 38 - Benzing Cup
340 As Tauben Derby Activate Germany DV 137 - Benzing Cup
343 Stefano Morelli OK Germany DV 361 - Benzing Cup
376 Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC OK Thailand Belgian Winners 36 - Benzing Cup
377 Derby Halkidiki Activate Greece DV 441 - Benzing Cup
405 Eirini O.Y.K. -- Greece GR 205 - Benzing Cup
422 Papadopoulos Giannis B Activate Greece GR 774 - Benzing Cup
429 Papadopoulos Giannis B Activate Greece GR 790 - Benzing Cup
440 Eirini O.Y.K. C -- Greece GR 233 - Benzing Cup
442 T.P. van Steenbergen Activate Netherlands NL 89 - Benzing Cup
443 Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & Stathis OK Greece Darco 61 - Benzing Cup
447 Litsos Nikos Activate Greece GR 021 - Benzing Cup
451 Hofmann Karl OK Germany DV 616 - Benzing Cup
459 Theo & Markus Lecke OK Germany DV 466 - Benzing Cup
461 Leopold Hofmann -- Austria Medea - Benzing Cup
468 Petar & Kiril Raponski OK Bulgaria BG 78 - Benzing Cup
477 Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk" Activate Germany DV 228 - Benzing Cup
485 Kafouros Panagiotis Activate Greece GR 839 - Benzing Cup
487 Team Staffel / Wesch Activate Germany DV 220 - Benzing Cup
501 Team Michael & Kostas OK Germany Darco 74 - Benzing Cup
504 Royal Turin - Italy Team OK Italy IT 237 - Benzing Cup
506 Bjorn Ove Helgesen OK Norway NOR 185 - Benzing Cup
522 Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons OK Germany DV 565 - Benzing Cup
523 Iraq Team / Ahmad Breeding Loft Activate Iraq Iraq 220 - Benzing Cup
536 Iraq Team / Faloja Club & Hok Boddaert Dr Wim VL Activate Iraq Iraq 507 - Benzing Cup
544 Team Petrakis - Ventouris - Senikidis OK Greece GR 413 - Benzing Cup
550 Kupka - Smilowski OK Poland Hera - Benzing Cup
551 Eirini O.Y.K. B -- Greece GR 208 - Benzing Cup
562 Harald Below Activate Germany DV 123 - Benzing Cup
567 Ljubivoje Markovic -- Austria Prijo - Benzing Cup
575 Simonsz - E. Wings Activate Netherlands Passion - Benzing Cup
579 Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen OK China BE 28 - Benzing Cup
585 Palitu Victor Activate Republic Of Moldova MD 029 - Benzing Cup
594 Tsintsaris Giannis -- Greece GR 502 - Benzing Cup
602 Zachotis Giannis -- Greece GR 94 - Benzing Cup
603 Team Schnellin OK Germany DV 861 - Benzing Cup
49 J.C. - GPF Schmidt Leonie -- Germany DV 516
59 J.C. - GPF Marioula Maria -- Greece GR 131
65 J.C. - GPF Termuhlen Nele -- Germany DV 095
67 J.C. - GPF Marien Lilly & Till Activate Germany Jouth GPF 002
94 J.C. - GPF Winkler Jennifer -- Germany DV 122
135 J.C. - GPF Beyer Anna -- Germany DV 179
244 J.C. - GPF Riehl Josy -- Germany DV 783
287 J.C. - GPF Manske Marvin -- Germany DV 771
292 J.C. - GPF Siegmund Joanne -- Germany DV 1011
352 J.C. - GPF Litsios Alexandros -- Greece J.C. 842
386 J.C. - GPF Manzieri Petros -- Greece GR 036
410 J.C. - GPF Bialas Sebastian -- Germany DV 618
464 J.C. - GPF Finn Leon Daum Activate Germany Fortnite Hero
560 J.C. - GPF Pantelidou Katerina -- Greece GR 122
563 J.C. - GPF Schuttken Felix -- Germany DV 501
568 J.C. - GPF Kirkatsis Panagiotis -- Greece Little Panos

RESULTS 4th RACE

  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • Κυριακή, Ιουλ 21, 2019

RESULT BENZING CUP - SEMIFINAL RACE  /  10 FIRST PIGEONS 

Rank Fancier Pigeon (Name) Arrival Date / Time Marks Speed (m/min)
1 Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum ******
(My Favorite - Benzing Cup)
19/07/2019
09:27:10.00
0,0045 1457,0685
2 Familie Joekel ******
(DV 371 - Benzing Cup)
19/07/2019
09:27:10.50
0,009 1457,0053
3 Asen Spasov ******
(BG 171)
19/07/2019
09:27:10.60
0,0135 1456,9927
4 Eirini O.Y.K. ******
(GR 265)
19/07/2019
09:27:10.60
0,018 1456,9927
5 Asen Spasov ******
(BG 166)
19/07/2019
09:27:10.70
0,0225 1456,9801
6 Theo & Markus Lecke ******
(DV 456)
19/07/2019
09:27:10.90
0,027 1456,9548
7 Team La Paloma - Schmitz Joerg ******
(Sylt Essen 9782)
19/07/2019
09:27:11.70
0,0315 1456,8537
8 Parlapanidis Giannis ******
(GR 703)
19/07/2019
09:27:12.00
0,036 1456,8158
9 Agim Fusha ******
(AL 405)
19/07/2019
09:27:13.40
0,0405 1456,639
10 Papadopoulos Giannis ******
(GR 796)
19/07/2019
09:27:13.70
0,045 1456,6011

BENZING CUP - SEMIFINAL RACE  /  ACES 

Team Name Pigeon (Name)
Goldwings USA ******
(USA 315)
Team Flying Dreams ******
(Brasenose Collage)
Asen Spasov ******
(BG 145)
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen ******
(BE 03)
Bosko Jenjic ******
(CRO 85)
Team Sofia ******
(BG 23)
Team Astaubenderby.de ******
(DV 127)
Kagias Dimitrios ******
(GR 022 - Benzing Cup)
Familie Soellner ******
(DV 843)
Team Germany - R R Marien ******
(DV 012)

AS GOLDEN CHAMPIONSHIP TEAMS AFTER BENZING CUP - SEMIFINAL RACE 

Team Name Total Marks Total Cards
Team Flying Dreams 3,5696 7
IACOB MARINEL 5,9915 7
KAGIAS DIMITRIOS 2,3175 6
EIRINI O.Y.K. (A) 3,9655 6
" Sol " 4,4239 6
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM (C) 5,0587 6
FAMILLIA SENIKIDIS & Jr KOSTAS & STATHIS 5,4805 6
KALAMARAS G. & D. (A) 5,7027 6
EIRINI O.Y.K. (B) 5,6131 5
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM (B) 2,436 4

YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIP AS GOLDEN PIGEON RACE - ACES RESULTS AFTER BENZING CUP - SEMIFINAL RACE

No FCI Team Name Total Marks
1 J.C. - GPF Bialas Sebastian 24,0722
2 J.C. - GPF Beyer Anna 23,7028
3 J.C. - GPF Lilly & Till Marien 22,685608
4 J.C. - GPF Termuhlen Nele 22,359106
5 J.C. - GPF Riehl Josy 21,991738
6 J.C. - GPF Marioula Maria 21,515386
7 J.C. - GPF Schmidt Leonie 20,650569
8 J.C. - GPF Pantelidou Katerina 20,274326
9 J.C. - GPF Winkler Jennifer 19,960742
10 J.C. - GPF Manzieri Petros 19,688065

 

RESULTS 3rd RACE

  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • Δευτέρα, Ιουλ 15, 2019

BONYFARMA RACE - FIRST 10 PIGEONS

Rank Fancier Pigeon (Name) Arrival Date / Time Marks
1 Eirini O.Y.K. B ******
(GR 259)
12/07/2019
09:04:44.40
0,0042
2 Team Heidjer ******
(Team Heidjer - Platt 24)
12/07/2019
09:04:45.00
0,0085
3 Asen Spasov ******
(BG 145)
12/07/2019
09:04:45.00
0,0127
4 Super Star OLR ******
(RO 812)
12/07/2019
09:04:46.70
0,0169
5 Kupka - Smilowski ******
(Jannis)
12/07/2019
09:04:48.30
0,0212
6 J.C. - GPF Bialas Sebastian ******
(DV 618)
12/07/2019
09:04:49.30
0,0254
7 Kagias Dimitrios ******
(GR 022 - Benzing Cup)
12/07/2019
09:04:49.50
0,0296
8 Guo Bei Fei & Herbots ******
(CHN 17)
12/07/2019
09:04:50.90
0,0339
9 Peter Coppens ******
(BE 628)
12/07/2019
09:04:52.00
0,0381
10 Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum ******
(All In - Benzing Cup)
12/07/2019
09:04:52.30
0,0423

ACES AFTER 3 RACES

Team Name Pigeon (Name) Total Marks
Goldwings USA ******
(USA 315)
0,3816
Team Flying Dreams ******
(Brasenose Collage)
0,5872
Team Astaubenderby.de ******
(DV 127)
0,9085
Asen Spasov ******
(BG 145)
0,9555
Team Sofia ******
(BG 23)
1,1109
Bosko Jenjic ******
(CRO 85)
1,1561
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen ******
(BE 03)
1,2566
Kagias Dimitrios ******
(GR 022 - Benzing Cup)
1,4725
J.C. - GPF Beyer Anna ******
(DV 179)
1,7929
Familie Soellner ******
(DV 843)
1,8126

AS GOLDEN CHAMPIONSHIP AFTER 3 RACES

Team Name Total Marks Total Cards
" Sol " 4,4239 6
FAMILLIA SENIKIDIS & Jr KOSTAS & STATHIS 5,4805 6
KALAMARAS G. & D. (A) 5,7027 6
KAGIAS DIMITRIOS 1,6014 5
Team Flying Dreams 2,9166 5
EIRINI O.Y.K. (A) 3,2719 5
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM (C) 4,6263 5
IACOB MARINEL 5,1448 5
DR.TEERACHON - TEC 3,0082 4
EIRINI O.Y.K. (B) 5,1762 4

YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIP AFTER 3 RACES

No FCI Team Name Total Marks
1 J.C. - GPF Bialas Sebastian 19,297768
2 J.C. - GPF Beyer Anna 17,963468
3 J.C. - GPF Riehl Josy 16,766518
4 J.C. - GPF Lilly & Till Marien 16,337758
5 J.C. - GPF Termuhlen Nele 15,984932
6 J.C. - GPF Pantelidou Katerina 15,770702
7 J.C. - GPF Marioula Maria 15,05709
8 J.C. - GPF Daum Finn Leon 14,867936
9 J.C. - GPF Manzieri Petros 14,86124
10 J.C. - GPF Manske Marvin 14,304514

AWARDS & AUCTIONS 2019

  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • Κυριακή, Ιουλ 7, 2019

We would like to inform you that the participant pigeons in the season 2019 are 1518 from 23 different countries and 218 participants with 279 teams, according to FCI's rules. From these total, the 1134 are paid with 203 pigeons having zero entry fee, 141 pigeons participate in benzing cup and 40 taking place  to the championship og young breeders. The price money will be calculated depending to our initial proclamation. Every participant who have not give us the pedigrees, they must send them as soon as possible in this email: info@aspigeons,com , asgoldenpigeons@gmail,com and the owners card must be sent it this address

ASLANIDIS DIMITRIOS

P.O. BOX 272

PEREA , 57019

GREECE . 

AUCTIONS : The first +-100 pigeons of the final race will be auctioning online in the following 2-3 days after the final, through an profesional agent from China from our facilities and also breedes from greece and europe can take place. Who willing is can watch the auction from our place at Perea. In case the pigeons sold at China the percentage that equals to the owner is 30-32%. The rest og the pigeons will be auctioning at our site with the rules of the following years 50-50%. Every breeder that doesn't want to aucioning his pigeons to China he should declare it untill 15 July 2019 and we will respond by mail.

AS GOLDEN CHAMPIONSHIP 2019

  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • Δευτέρα, Ιουν 24, 2019

TEAMS - AS GOLDEN CHAMPIONSHIP 2019

YOU CAN SEND US YOUR PARTICIPATION UNTIL 27/6/19

  1. "SOL"
  2. TEAM FLYING DREAMS
  3. CHRISTIAN SCHROEDER
  4. IACOB MARINEL 
  5. XALARIS ANDREAS
  6. KALAMARAS G. & D. (A)
  7. KALAMARAS G. & D. (B)
  8. TEAM MICHAEL & KOSTAS
  9. EIRINI O.Y.K. (A)
  10. EIRINI O.Y.K. (B)
  11. BJORN OVE HELGESEN
  12. KAGIAS DIMITRIOS
  13. STEFANO MORELLI
  14. Dr. DE WEERD PIGEONS
  15. THIOS MAKIS
  16. DR.TEERACHON - TEC
  17. FAMILLIA SENIKIDIS & Jr KOSTAS & STATHIS
  18. KAFOUROS PANAGIOTIS
  19. THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM (A)
  20. THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM (B)
  21. THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM (C)
  22. TEAM IRAQ
  23. GUNTER GOTZ

PARTICIPANTS 2019

  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • Τρίτη, Μαρ 19, 2019

PARTICIPANTS 2019




Last Updates

AUCTION E' - 2019
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 05/08/2019 18:22:56

AUCTION FINAL RACE TO CHINA
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 31/07/2019 20:26:16

PROGRAMM FINAL RACE 2019
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 23/07/2019 11:01:11

Read more news...
AS Golden Pigeon Final Race
  • 27/07/2019 06:30:00
  • 410 Km
  • 618 Pigeons basketed
  • 452 Pigeons finish
BENZING CUP - Semifinal Race
  • 19/07/2019 06:15:00
  • 280 Km
  • 793 Pigeons basketed
  • 614 Pigeons finish
BONYFARMA / Race 3 - Mesouni
  • 12/07/2019 06:30:00
  • 210 Km
  • 1125 Pigeons basketed
  • 781 Pigeons finish
More races...


WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: