PIGEON

    SG Steffl


Pigeon Information

RingNumber ******
Name Lady Gaby
Racing Year 2018

Pigeon Results

Train / RaceBasketedRank
Train 11736593
Train 21736338
Train 3173652
Train 4167110
Train 516601489
Train 61635726
Train 71598622
Race 115571435
Race 21444214
Race 31152619
Benzing Cup - Race 928159
Final Race5420

Last Updates

Auction K'
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 04/08/2018 21:09:55

AUCTIONS & PEDIGREE
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 31/07/2018 08:13:44

Benzing Cup Prices and Activation
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 21/07/2018 12:15:27

Read more news...
Final Race
  • 28/07/2018 06:30:00
  • 380 Km
  • 542 Pigeons basketed
  • 395 Pigeons finish
Benzing Cup - Race
  • 19/07/2018 06:15:00
  • 280 Km
  • 928 Pigeons basketed
  • 535 Pigeons finish
Race 3
  • 12/07/2018 06:25:00
  • 220 Km
  • 1152 Pigeons basketed
  • 917 Pigeons finish
More races...

WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: