PIGEON

    Lazaridis Lazaros


Pigeon Information

RingNumber ******
Name *161
Racing Year 2018

Pigeon Results

Train / RaceBasketedRank
Train 117361529
Train 217361520
Train 317361485
Train 416711191
Train 516601219
Train 616351326
Train 715981003
Race 11557897
Race 21444543
Race 31152835
Benzing Cup - Race 9280

Last Updates

Auction K'
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 04/08/2018 21:09:55

AUCTIONS & PEDIGREE
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 31/07/2018 08:13:44

Benzing Cup Prices and Activation
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 21/07/2018 12:15:27

Read more news...
Final Race
  • 28/07/2018 06:30:00
  • 380 Km
  • 542 Pigeons basketed
  • 395 Pigeons finish
Benzing Cup - Race
  • 19/07/2018 06:15:00
  • 280 Km
  • 928 Pigeons basketed
  • 535 Pigeons finish
Race 3
  • 12/07/2018 06:25:00
  • 220 Km
  • 1152 Pigeons basketed
  • 917 Pigeons finish
More races...

WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: