HIGHLIGHTS

2011

1st & 2nd GENERAL CHAMPION 2011.
2nd CHAMPION LONG DISTANCE 2011.
1st CHAMPION MIDDLE DISTANCE 2011.
1st CHAMPION SHORT DISTANCE 2011.
1st ACE PIGEONS ALL ROUND (with 'IRA').
2nd ACE PIGEONS ALL ROUND (with 'GOLDEN BOY').
3rd ACE PIGEONS ALL ROUND .
1st ACE PIGEON LONG DISTANCE.
3rd ACE PIGEON LONG DISTANCE (with 'GOLDEN BOY').
2nd ACE PIGEON MIDDLE DISTANCE (with 'GOLDEN BOY').
3rd ACE PIGEON MIDDLE DISTANCE.
1st ACE PIGEON SHORT DISTANCE (with 'IRA').

BALKANIC FAIR PLAY 2011
3rd place in Final Race 505 Km & 9 Ace Pigeon (with 'ARGI').

MOLDOVA FAUNA RACE 2011
5th Ace pigeon with 3 super Hot Spot races results (with Sister 'ARGI')

 

2010

1st GENERAL CHAMPION 2010.
1st CHAMPION LONG DISTANCE 2010.
1st CHAMPION MIDDLE DISTANCE 2010.
1st CHAMPION SHORT DISTANCE 2010.
3rd ACE PIGEONS ALL ROUND (with 'IRENA').
2nd ACE PIGEON LONG DISTANCE (with 'IRENA').
3rd ACE PIGEON LONG DISTANCE.
1st ACE PIGEON MIDDLE DISTANCE.
2nd ACE PIGEON MIDDLE DISTANCE.
1st ACE PIGEON SHORT DISTANCE.
2nd ACE PIGEON SHORT DISTANCE.

 

2009

1st GENERAL CHAMPION 2009.
1st CHAMPION LONG DISTANCE 2009.
1st CHAMPION MIDDLE DISTANCE 2009.
2nd CHAMPION SHORT DISTANCE 2009.
1st ACE PIGEONS ALL ROUND 2009 (with 'IRENA').
1st ACE PIGEON LONG DISTANCE (with 'IRENA').
1st ACE PIGEON MIDDLE DISTANCE (with 'IRENA').
3rd ACE PIGEON SHORT DISTANCE (with 'IRENA').

 

2008

1st GENERAL CHAMPION 2008.
1st CHAMPION LONG DISTANCE 2008.
1st CHAMPION MIDDLE DISTANCE 2008.
5th  SHORT DISTANCE 2008.
2,5,6,10,12 ACE PIGEON LONG DISTANCE 2008
3,5,6,8,12 ACE PIGEON MIDDLEDISTANCE 2008.
5,7,14,16,17,18 ACE PIGEON SHORT DISTANCE 2008.
4,6,7,9 ACE PIGEONS ALL ROUND.

 

2007

1st GENERAL CHAMPION 2007.
1st CHAMPION SHORT DISTANCE 2007.
1st CHAMPION MIDDLE DISTANCE 2007.
3rd ACE BIRD ALL ROUND 10/11 pr.


2006

3rd GENERAL CHAMPION 2006.
1st CHAMPION SHORT DISTANCE 2006 .
1st ACE BIRD FEDERATION ALL ROUND 10/10pr. 
1st & 2nd ACE BIRD ALL ROUND 10/10 pr.


2005

2nd GENERAL CHAMPION 2005.
2nd & 3st ACE BIRD ALL ROUND.


2004

1st GEN. CHAMPION 2004.

 

2003

2nd GEN. CHAMPION 2003.

Last Updates

AUCTION F'
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 06/08/2017 09:37:27

RACE PROGRAM & AWARDS 2017
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 14/07/2017 12:47:00

Activation Period for Reserve pigeons and Teams 2017
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 30/06/2017 12:30:39

Read more news...
Final Race
  • 29/07/2017 06:15:00
  • 380 Km
  • 477 Pigeons basketed
  • 211 Pigeons finish
Semifinal Race 4
  • 20/07/2017 06:20:00
  • 280 Km
  • 784 Pigeons basketed
  • 466 Pigeons finish
Race 3
  • 13/07/2017 06:25:00
  • 207 Km
  • 1028 Pigeons basketed
  • 765 Pigeons finish
More races...

WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: